Aggiornamento

09:44:29 [232/gp]

mag 16

Svizzera - Super League

mag 15

Terminata Terminata Aarau 1 - 3 Basel
Terminata Terminata Grasshoppers 4 - 1 Luzern
Terminata Terminata Lausanne 0 - 1 FC Zurich
Terminata Terminata St.Gallen 2 - 0 Sion
Terminata Terminata Thun 0 - 3 Young Boys

mag 18

Terminata 14:00 Basel --- Lausanne
Terminata 14:00 FC Zurich --- Aarau
Terminata 14:00 Luzern --- Thun
Terminata 14:00 Sion --- Grasshoppers
Terminata 14:00 Young Boys --- St.Gallen
Svizzera - Challenge League

mag 14

Terminata Terminata Chiasso 2 - 0 Biel
Terminata Terminata FC Vaduz 1 - 1 Schaffhausen
Terminata Terminata Locarno 0 - 3 Lugano
Terminata Terminata Servette 2 - 1 Wil
Terminata Terminata Winterthur 0 - 2 Wohlen

mag 17

Terminata 15:30 Biel --- Winterthur
Terminata 15:30 Lugano --- FC Vaduz
Terminata 15:30 Schaffhausen --- Locarno
Terminata 15:30 Wil --- Chiasso
Terminata 15:30 Wohlen --- Servette
Svizzera - Promotion Liga

mag 17

Terminata 13:00 Basel II --- Breitenrain
Terminata 14:00 FC Zurich II --- Kriens
Terminata 14:00 St. Gallen II --- Le Mont LS
Terminata 14:00 Tuggen --- Stade Nyonnais
Terminata 14:30 SC Bruhl --- Sion II
Terminata 16:00 Delemont --- YF Juv Zurich

mag 18

Terminata 14:00 Old Boys --- FC Koniz
Svizzera - Erste Liga Classic Group 1

mag 14

Terminata Terminata Martigny 2 - 1 Yverdon

mag 17

Terminata 14:00 Young Boys II --- Naters
Terminata 15:00 Bavois --- FC Monthey
Terminata 15:00 Bulle --- Echallens
Terminata 15:00 FC Azzurri 90 --- Dudingen
Terminata 15:00 Lancy FC --- Terre Sainte
Terminata 16:00 Meyrin --- Fribourg
Svizzera - Erste Liga Classic Group 2

mag 17

Terminata 14:00 Luzern II --- Solothurn
Terminata 14:00 Wangen --- Munsingen
Terminata 14:00 Zofingen --- Black Stars
Terminata 14:30 Grasshoppers II --- Thun II
Terminata 15:00 FC Grenchen --- Concordia
Terminata 16:00 Xamax --- Schotz

mag 18

Terminata 13:00 FC Sursee --- Baden
Svizzera - Erste Liga Classic Group 3

mag 17

Terminata 14:00 Cham --- Winterthur II
Terminata 14:00 Chur 97 --- Hongg
Terminata 14:00 FC Balzers --- Team Ticino U21
Terminata 14:00 Rapperswil --- FC Thalwil
Terminata 15:00 FC Gossau --- Eschen/Mauren
Terminata 15:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten --- FC Muri
Terminata 15:00 Zug --- Mendrisio-Stabio
Svizzera - Cup

Aprile 21

Supplementari Supplementari FC Zurich 2 - 0 Basel